TabuľkaIII.liga SŽ U15 skupina C
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B 7 6 1 0 27:7 19 12 7 0
2 TJ Baník Kalinovo 7 6 0 1 47:7 18 11 9 0
3 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 7 5 0 2 40:14 15 10 6 0
4 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej 7 5 0 2 21:8 15 9 3 0
5 FK Selce 7 5 0 2 25:17 15 8 6 0
6 OŠK Radzovce 7 3 0 4 11:25 9 7 3 0
7 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša 7 2 1 4 20:24 7 6 -2 0
8 FK Jesenské 7 2 1 4 12:17 7 5 -5 0
9 TJ Družstevník Senohrad 7 2 1 4 8:23 7 4 -5 0
10 MFK Spartak Hriňová 7 2 0 5 8:28 6 3 -9 0
11 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka B 7 2 0 5 7:29 6 2 -6 0
12 MFK Nová Baňa 7 0 0 7 4:31 0 1 -9 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Družstevník Senohrad
21.09.2019 13:00
4 : 1
MFK Nová Baňa
21.09.2019 13:00    Ukončený
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
13.09.2019 15:10
5 : 1
TJ Družstevník Senohrad
13.09.2019 15:10    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Senohrad
11.09.2019 15:00
1 : 0
OŠK Radzovce
11.09.2019 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Senohrad
07.09.2019 14:00
0 : 11
TJ Baník Kalinovo
07.09.2019 14:00    Ukončený
FK Jesenské
31.08.2019 10:00
3 : 0
TJ Družstevník Senohrad
31.08.2019 10:00    Ukončený
MFK Spartak Hriňová
29.08.2019 10:00
2 : 1
TJ Družstevník Senohrad
29.08.2019 10:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Senohrad
24.08.2019 15:00
1 : 1
MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
24.08.2019 15:00    Ukončený
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
Do zápasu ostáva
2d19h57m20s
25.09.2019 12:30
TJ Družstevník Senohrad
25.09.2019 12:30   o 2d19h57m20s
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Do zápasu ostáva
5d17h27m20s
28.09.2019 10:00
TJ Družstevník Senohrad
28.09.2019 10:00   o 5d17h27m20s
TJ Družstevník Senohrad
Do zápasu ostáva
12d17h27m20s
05.10.2019 10:00
JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka B
FK Selce
Do zápasu ostáva
19d17h27m20s
12.10.2019 10:00
TJ Družstevník Senohrad
12.10.2019 10:00   o 19d17h27m20s
TJ Družstevník Senohrad
Do zápasu ostáva
26d17h27m20s
19.10.2019 10:00
MFK Spartak Hriňová
19.10.2019 10:00   o 26d17h27m20s
OŠK Radzovce
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes3d17h27m20s
26.10.2019 10:00
TJ Družstevník Senohrad
26.10.2019 10:00   o 1mes3d17h27m20s
TJ Družstevník Senohrad
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes5d17h27m20s
28.03.2020 10:00
FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
28.03.2020 10:00   o 6mes5d17h27m20s
MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes12d17h27m20s
04.04.2020 10:00
TJ Družstevník Senohrad
04.04.2020 10:00   o 6mes12d17h27m20s
TJ Družstevník Senohrad
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes19d17h27m20s
11.04.2020 10:00
FK Jesenské
11.04.2020 10:00   o 6mes19d17h27m20s
TJ Baník Kalinovo
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes26d17h27m20s
18.04.2020 10:00
TJ Družstevník Senohrad
18.04.2020 10:00   o 6mes26d17h27m20s
TJ Družstevník Senohrad
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes2d17h27m20s
25.04.2020 10:00
MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
25.04.2020 10:00   o 7mes2d17h27m20s
MFK Nová Baňa
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes9d17h27m20s
02.05.2020 10:00
TJ Družstevník Senohrad
02.05.2020 10:00   o 7mes9d17h27m20s
TJ Družstevník Senohrad
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes16d17h27m20s
09.05.2020 10:00
ŠK Prameň Kováčová
09.05.2020 10:00   o 7mes16d17h27m20s
JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka B
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes23d17h27m20s
16.05.2020 10:00
TJ Družstevník Senohrad
TJ Družstevník Senohrad
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes17h27m20s
23.05.2020 10:00
FK Selce
23.05.2020 10:00   o 8mes17h27m20s
Správy